error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

McGregor's Manuka NZ Native Seed

SKU: 135315
$ 4 .98 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Also known as tea tree. White to red flowers cover this native tree/shrub from early spring through to early summer.
  • Grows up to 4m.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
135315
Botanical Name
Leptospermum scoparium
Brand Name
McGregor's
Common Name
Yes
Full Sun Position
Yes
Model Number
M4500
Sheltered Location
Yes
Delivery & Returnsexpand_more
Reviews
expand_more