error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

McGregor's Crystal Palace Lobelia Flower Seed

SKU: 135278
$ 3 .18 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

A magnificent edging plant. Intense, but dainty, cobalt blue flowerson bronze-leaved foliage.
  • Flowers in approx 60 days.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
135278
Botanical Name
Lobelia
Brand Name
McGregor's
Common Name
Yes
Full Sun Position
Yes
Germinate Time (Days)
21.00
Model Number
M2440
Part Shade Position
Yes
Planting Tips
Place seeds thinly on surface of soil only. Firm gently. Do not cover with soil
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Hanging Baskets
Yes
Delivery & Returnsexpand_more
Reviews
expand_more