error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Harmony Heliotrope Royal Marine 1 litre

SKU: 269216
$ 9 .49 each
Mitre 10

Not currently available online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
clear
clear

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Large clusters of deep purple, vanilla-scented flowers all summer; heat tolerant.This annual is lovely in containers and borders.
  • The optimum amount of sun or shade each plant needs to thrive.
  • Fragrant Flower.
  • Attracts birds and butterflies.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
269216
Bird/Bee/Butterfly Friendly
Yes
Botanical Name
Heliotropium arborescens
Brand Name
Harmony
Common Name
Marine Heliotrope
Environmental Friendly
No
Fully Grown Height
20cm
Geographic Location
Nationwide
Model Number
HERM1L
Planting Position
Sun
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Hedges
No
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Underplanting
Yes
Reviews
expand_more