error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Enrich with Nature Pelargonium Victor 1.5 litre

SKU: 187381
$ 14 .98 each
Mitre 10

Not currently available online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
clear
clear

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Featuring stunning bold and rich red semi double blooms, PAC Victor hails from the world famous PAC range of Pelargonium which have been bred for improved disease resistance, bigger blooms and a longer flowering period. Quick and easy to grow, great in pots and for adding long term summer colour to the garden. Prefers full sun, protect from frost. Apply slug bait regularly.
  • Rich red semi double flowers.
  • Long flowering season.
  • Easy to grow.
  • Disease resistant.
  • Ideal in pots.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
187381
Botanical Name
Pelargonium zonale
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Geranium
Fully Grown Height
80cm
Fully Grown Width
80cm
Model Number
PELZONVIC1.3L
Planting Position
Sun
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Reviews
expand_more