error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

NEW PRODUCT

Enrich with Nature Nandina Little Flick 6 litre

SKU: 369603
$ 36 .98 each
Mitre 10

Not currently available online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
clear
clear

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Stunning dwarf Nandina with vibrant red burgundy foliage. This compact shrub can handle most conditions and will add interest to the garden year round.
  • Extremely hardy.
  • Easy care.
  • Red colour tones all year around.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
369603
Botanical Name
Nandina domestica Little Flick
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Heavenley Bamboo
Fully Grown Height
1 metre
Fully Grown Width
1 metre
Model Number
I0000846
Packaging Depth(cm)
170.00
Packaging Height(cm)
800.00
Packaging Width(cm)
230.00
Recommended Planting Months-North Island
All Year
Recommended Planting Months-South Island
All Year
Suitable for Banks
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Hedges
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Reviews
expand_more