error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Enrich with Nature Lisianthus 120mm Assorted

SKU: 300792
$ 9 .97 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

The showy lisianthus flowers, similar to a rose, not only come in shades of blue and lilac, but pink, pale green and white as well. Blooms may be single or double. Some plants have ruffled edges and darker coloration on the edge and in the centre. They do need sun to flower but do like the evening temperature to drop below 16 degrees.
  • Stunning and intense 'really red' flowers.
  • Robust and weather tolerant.
  • Long flowering period.
  • Suitable for gardens or containers.
Available in various colours/designs. When ordering online we cannot guarantee which colour/design you will receive.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
300792
Botanical Name
Eustoma grandiflorum
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Petunia Miss Marvel
Foliage
Yes
Fully Grown Height
30
Fully Grown Width
20
Geographic Location
Nationwide
Model Number
I0000311-12 CM
Planting Position
Sun
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Banks
No
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Hedges
No
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Underplanting
No
Warranty Years
2 Year Healthy Plant Guarantee
Reviews
expand_more