error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Enrich with Nature Leptospermum Tui 2.5 litre

SKU: 277426
$ 19 .79 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Dwarf growing shrub with small green leaves tinged red in Winter and masses of pale pink flowers from early Autumn. Prefers full sun, can be trimmed. Hardy.
  • Pale pink single flowers through Winter and Spring.
  • Hardy and easy to grow.
  • Attracts bees.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
277426
Botanical Name
Leptospermum scoparium 'Nanum Tui'
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Manuka
Fully Grown Height
1.5m
Fully Grown Width
75cm
Model Number
LEPTUI2.5L
Planting Position
Sun
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Banks
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Reviews
expand_more