error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

12 August 2020: All Auckland stores will be closed to the public from midday August 12. Contactless Click + Collect and Home Delivery services will remain available. Find out more.

Enrich with Nature Leptospermum Sunraysia 2.5 litre

SKU: 277425
$ 19 .79 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Bushy shrub with mid green foliage with masses of double bright pink flowers fading to white Autumn through Spring. Grows best full sun can be trimmed.
  • Double pink flowers through Winter and Spring.
  • Hardy and easy to grow.
  • Attracts bees.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
277425
Botanical Name
Leptospermum scoparium ' Sunraysia'
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Manuka
Fully Grown Height
3m
Fully Grown Width
1.5m
Model Number
LEPSUN2.5L
Planting Position
Sun
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Banks
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Hedges
Yes
Reviews
expand_more