error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Enrich with Nature Leptospermum 'Keatleyii' 2.5 litre Pink

SKU: 277415
$ 19 .79 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Upright growing bushy shrub covered in two-tone pink flowers from early autumn to spring. Grows well full sun can be kept trimmed will tolerate dry once established.
  • Bright two toned pink flowers through Winter and Spring.
  • Hardy and easy to grow.
  • Attracts bees.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
277415
Botanical Name
Leptospermum Keatleyii
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Manuka
Fully Grown Height
2m
Fully Grown Width
1.5m
Geographic Location
Nationwide
Model Number
LEPKEA2.5L
Planting Position
Sun
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Banks
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Hedges
Yes
Suitable for Pots
No
Suitable for Underplanting
Yes
Reviews
expand_more