error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Enrich with Nature Felicia Felicity Blue 1.5 litre

SKU: 326094
$ 12 .98 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

A stunning new selection from Israel which is an improved selection of the Blue Marguerite, grown for its compact habit and prolific flowers of intense blue contrasted with a rich yellow centre. Flowers throughout most of the year. Excellent for mass planting in most gardens and also as a patio or container specimen. Even try as a small informal hedge. Prefers full sun.
  • Pretty blue daisy.
  • Long flowering.
  • Masses of flowers at once.
  • Compact tidy growth.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
326094
Botanical Name
Felicia
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Kingfisher daisy
Fully Grown Height
50cm
Fully Grown Width
60cm
Model Number
FELFLEBLU1.5L
Planting Position
Sun
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Banks
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Reviews
expand_more