error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Enrich with Nature Calibrachoa Hula Assorted 1 litre

SKU: 346635
$ 10 .79 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Calibrachoa Hulas are fabulous icons of summer colour. The Hula range features a stunning mix of hot fashion colours with a contrasting ring to suit any patio or garden. Perfect for brightening up the balcony in pots or to fill the garden with colour.
  • Perfect for brightening up the balcony in pots.
  • Fill the garden with colour.
  • Non stop flowering.
  • Hanging baskets.
Prefers a well drained site in full sun. Apply slug bait and watch for Aphids.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
346635
Bird/Bee/Butterfly Friendly
Yes
Botanical Name
Calibrachoa Hula
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Bicolour Calibrachoa
Fully Grown Height
15cm
Fully Grown Width
70cm
Geographic Location
Nationwide
Model Number
CAL HUL ASS 1L
Planting Position
Sun
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Banks
No
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Underplanting
Yes
Reviews
expand_more