error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Enrich with Nature Arthropodium Cirratum 'Golden Fountain' 1.5 litre

SKU: 341726
$ 23 .98 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

A stunning new form of Rengarenga Lily featuring elegant cream and cyan green variegated leaves. Protect from frost. Prefers shade. Apply slug bait regularly.
  • Striking variegated leaves.
  • Stunning statement in a pot.
  • Very dry tolerant.
  • Protection from direct sun.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
341726
Bird/Bee/Butterfly Friendly
Yes
Botanical Name
Arthropodium cirratum 'Golden Fountain'
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Renga Renga Lily
Fully Grown Height
50cm
Fully Grown Width
50cm
Geographic Location
Nationwide
Model Number
ART GOL FOU1.5L
Planting Position
Part Shade
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Banks
No
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Underplanting
Yes
Reviews
expand_more