error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Nandina Lemon Lime 6 litre

SKU: 322921
$ 36 .98 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Selected for its easy care, low maintenance and high impact foliage. This stunning plant has lush lime green foliage year round. The compact habit means there is no pruning required to maintain the neat natural shape.
  • Compact habit.
  • Easy care.
  • Lemon/lime coloured foliage.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
322921
Botanical Name
Nandina domestica alba Lemon Lime
Common Name
Heavenley Bamboo
Fully Grown Height
1 metre
Fully Grown Width
1 metre
Model Number
I0000845-6 L
Recommended Planting Months-North Island
All Year
Recommended Planting Months-South Island
All Year
Suitable for Banks
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Reviews
expand_more