error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Nandina Gulf Stream 6 litre

SKU: 322920
$ 36 .98 each
Mitre 10

Not currently available online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
clear
clear

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Heavenly Bamboo 'Gulf Stream' is one of the best compact shrubs for year-round foliage interest. It features a variety of leaf colors from green to orange, yellow and red on a fairly dense, evergreen plant. Plant in full sun.
  • Extremely hardy.
  • Easy care.
  • Lovely autumn colours.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
322920
Botanical Name
Nandina domestica Gulf Stream
Common Name
Heavenley Bamboo
Fully Grown Height
1mtr
Fully Grown Width
1mtr
Model Number
I0000844-6 L
Recommended Planting Months-North Island
All Year
Recommended Planting Months-South Island
All Year
Reviews
expand_more