error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Lantana White Lightning 14cm White

SKU: 237398
$ 10 .49 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Round clusters of tiny pure white flowers and strongly scented, small, dark green foliage with a dense, trailing habit. Flowering spring through to autumn.
  • Evergreen.
  • Hardy.
  • Attracts bees and butterflies.
  • Resilient.
  • Drought and heat tolerant.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
237398
Bird/Bee/Butterfly Friendly
Yes
Botanical Name
Lantana White Lightning
Common Name
trailing lantana
Fully Grown Height
0.4m
Fully Grown Width
1m
Model Number
LANWLI
Packaging Depth(mm)
120.00
Packaging Height(mm)
300.00
Packaging Width(mm)
120.00
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Banks
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Hedges
No
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Suitable for Underplanting
Yes
Reviews
expand_more