error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

COVID-19 UPDATE: All Auckland stores are closed to the public - Find out more.
Shop online from your local store with Contactless Click + Collect and Home Delivery.

McGregor's Russell Lupins NZ Native Seed

SKU: 135323
$ 4 .98 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Grows readily throughout the south island of New Zealand. Great perennial, flowering all summer.
  • Grows up to 1250mm.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
135323
Botanical Name
Lupinus polyphyllus
Brand Name
McGregor's
Common Name
Yes
Model Number
M4900
Delivery & Returnsexpand_more
Reviews
expand_more