error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

McGregor's Clematis NZ Native Seed

SKU: 135309
$ 4 .98 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

Easy to grow climbing vine that looks fantastic when in full bloom. Medium sized white flowers in spring.
  • Grows up to 1.2m.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
135309
Botanical Name
Clematis paniculata
Brand Name
McGregor's
Common Name
Yes
Model Number
M4200
Delivery & Returnsexpand_more
Reviews
expand_more