error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Enrich with Nature Argyranthemum Angelic Series 1 litre

SKU: 346609
$ 9 .89 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

A selection of quality Marguerite Daisies, bred for a more compact habit, more blooms and brighter colours. Will be covered in blooms from Spring right through till the first frosts. Very easy care and ideal for any garden situation. Great as a border or even try in pots. Prefers full sun, feed twice annually.
  • Pretty daisy flowers.
  • Long flowering season.
  • Compact and easy to grow.
  • Prefer full sun.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
346609
Botanical Name
Argyranthemum
Brand Name
Enrich with Nature
Common Name
Marguerite daisy
Fully Grown Height
50cm
Fully Grown Width
50cm
Model Number
ARG ANG SER 1L
Planting Position
Sun
Produce Flowers
Yes
Suitable for Garden Beds
Yes
Suitable for Pots
Yes
Reviews
expand_more