error_outlineSorry, this page is unavailable right now. Please try again.
text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
  Loading store

Elite Pot Miniature Cyclamen 'White' 10cm

SKU: 188101
$ 6 .79 each
Mitre 10

Buy Online

error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A BUYING OPTION
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
error_outlinePLEASE SELECT A STORE
fiber_manual_record
fiber_manual_record

Check in-store availability

Want it today? See which stores have stock

Product detailsexpand_more

Variants

This selected range of miniature cyclamen has a rounded, compact mound of small leaves. A profusion of sweetly - scented, pure white blooms are displayed over a long period.
  • The beautiful compact Cyclamen will produce masses of colourful blooms in a pure white tone.
Specificationsexpand_more
SKU
188101
Botanical (Latin Name)
Cyclamineae White
Brand Name
Elite Pot
Common Name
Yes
Country Of Origin
New Zealand
Eventual Height(cm)
15.00
Eventual Width(cm)
15.00
Family Name
Primulaceae
Flower Colour
White
Foliage Colour
Green
Foliage New
Evergreen
Fragrance
Semi Fragrant
Hardiness
Hardy
Model Number
6711
Plant Feeding
Mulch well and liquid feed regularly
Plant Type New
Perennial
Planting Season
Autumn
Position / Planting Location
Semi Shade
Rate of Growth
Medium Growing
Suitable for New
Pots & Containers
Reviews
expand_more